Discuss football with over 60,000 fans. Free Membership. Join now!

 FAQFAQ  RegisterRegister   ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 

FootballsFuture.com Forum Index
FootballsFuture.com Home

NSFL S11 Draft (Draft complete)
Goto page 1, 2, 3 ... 22, 23, 24  Next
 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    FootballsFuture.com Forum Index -> Fantasy/Sim/GM Leagues
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
TheKillerNacho


Moderator
Joined: 10 Feb 2008
Posts: 15010
Location: Pennsylvania
PostPosted: Wed Feb 03, 2016 11:12 am    Post subject: NSFL S11 Draft (Draft complete) Reply with quote

NACHO SIMULATION FOOTBALL LEAGUE DRAFT

Draft Rules & Info

This thread is for making picks only (although explaining your picks is also permissible). Please keep all other discussion in the main thread, here, thanks!:
http://www.footballsfuture.com/phpBB2/viewtopic.php?p=20335967

Welcome to the NSFL Season 11 draft! In this draft, you will be drafting to fill your teams after determining keepers from last season. As this is a Winter season, you will be drafting from a player pool of released veterans and coaches, but NOT incoming rookies. You may draft ANY current NFL player, the list is meant to act as only a reminder of who is left. When you draft a player/coach, please also list the position you are drafting them as. If you do not, I'll put them at my best guess (you can change this at any time, however).

Teams are required to draft one Quarterback, two Halfbacks, one Fullback, one Tight End, two Offensive tackles, two Offensive guards, one Center, three Wide Receivers, two Defensive ends, two Defensive tackles (or one Nose Tackle for 3-4s), two Outside Linebackers, one Middle Linebacker (or two Inside Linebackers for 3-4s), two Cornerbacks, two Safeties, one Kicker, and one Punter. Teams also draft four coaches: A Head Coach, an Offensive Coordinator, a Defensive Coordinator, and a Special Teams Coordinator. In addition to this, teams may have a five-player practice squad to keep players they want exclusive rights over who can be kept for cheap between seasons. Also, a team will have a Kick/Punt Returner, which can be any starting player or practice squad player.

The NSFL Draft will begin Monday, February 8th at 8am, and run every day thereafter from 8am to 11pm until every team has their roster filled. Times are listed in EST. Timeslots are 45 minutes long so that each Round will be one day. Order was determined by last season, and the draft will NOT snake. For the first 10 rounds, teams will select one player or coach each round. For every round thereafter, teams will select two.

For your own sake, try to make your picks on time. Not making any of your selections for a 5-day period is grounds for you to be declared inactive and you may be replaced as an owner. At the very least, let me know if you need to go for a period of time. Also, picks are that over two days old will be auto-selected by myself, using the previous season's draft as a draft board. Since teams draft on the same time each day except traded picks, I am sorry to those who has a draft spot that doesn't work for them. If you know you cannot make your pick on time, you may send me (TheKillerNacho) a draft board, and I will try to select for you. Also, if the team ahead of you has already selected, you may make your selection early. Feel free to PM the person after you to tell them they are OTC.

This year's draft order (determined by last season's standings):
  1. Kansas City Knights (2-14)
  2. Hyrule Legends (3-13)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (4-12)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (5-11)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (5-11)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (6-10)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (6-10)
  8. Portland Panthers (7-9)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (8-8)
  10. Toronto Assassins (8-8)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (9-7)
  12. Houston Bulls (9-7)
  13. Texas Armadillos (9-7)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (9-7)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (10-6)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (10-6)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (12-4)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (13-3)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (14-2)
  20. Southview Saints (11-5)

Selections

ROUND 1 (Mon, Feb 8)
  1. Melbourne Uni Royals [From KC] (8:00 AM) - Ryan Kerrigan, OLB (WAS)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Tyron Smith, OT (DAL)
  3. Richmond Flying Squirrels [From IRI] (9:30 AM) - Cliff Avril, DE (SEA)
  4. Iron Island Krakens [From BAL] (10:15 AM) - Marshawn Lynch, RB (SEA)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Terron Armstead, OT (NO)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Devonta Freeman, RB (ATL)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Trent Williams, OT (WAS)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Cameron Jordan, DE (NO)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Doug Baldwin, WR (SEA)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Trai Turner, OG (CAR)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Jared Veldheer, OT (ARI)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Matt Forte, RB (CHI)
  13. Scranton Papermakers [From TEX] (5:00 PM) - Olivier Vernon, DE (MIA)
  14. Houston Bulls [From MEL] (5:45 PM) - Randall Cobb, WR (GB)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Joe Staley, OT (SF)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - K.J. Wright, OLB (SEA)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Charles Woodson, SS (OAK)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Anthony Barr, OLB (MIN)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Kurt Coleman, FS (CAR)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - DeMarcus Ware, DE (DEN)

ROUND 2 (Tue, Feb 9)
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - T.Y. Hilton, WR (IND)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Kelechi Osemele, OG (BAL)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Ryan Clady, OT (DEN)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Stephon Gilmore, CB (BUF)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Lamar Miller, RB (MIA)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Eric Kendricks, ILB (MIN)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Ronald Darby, CB (BUF)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Jarvis Landry, WR (MIA)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - T.J. Lang, OG (GB)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Vince Wilfork, DT (HOU)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Jeremy Maclin, WR (KC)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie, CB (NYG)
  13. Scranton Papermakers [From TEX] (5:00 PM) - Joel Bitonio, OG (CLE)
  14. Kansas City Knights [From MEL] (5:45 PM) - Jeremy Hill, RB (CIN)
  15. Allenville Mean Machine [From RJ] (6:30 PM) - Evan Mathis, OG (DEN)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Brian Orakpo, OLB (TEN)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Vontae Davis, CB (IND)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Keenan Allen, WR (SD)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Lawrence Timmons, ILB (PIT)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Alex Mack, C (CLE)

ROUND 3 (Wed, Feb 10)
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Cordy Glenn, OT (BUF)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Sean Lee, OLB (DAL)
  3. Richmond Flying Squirrels [From IRI] (9:30 AM) - Richie Incognito, OG (BUF)
  4. Melbourne Uni Royals [From BAL] (10:15 AM) - Sean Smith, CB (KC)
  5. Melbourne Uni Royals [From LV] (11:00 AM) - Jabaal Sheard, DE (NE)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Kyle Long, OG (CHI)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Danny Trevathan, ILB (DEN)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Malcolm Butler, CB (NE)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Duane Brown, OT (HOU)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Lamarcus Joyner, CB (LA)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Whitney Mercilus, OLB (HOU)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Bryan Bulaga, OT (GB)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Sam Shields, CB (GB)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - John Brown, WR (ARI)
  15. Las Vegas Casinos [From RJ] (6:30 PM) - William Hayes, DE (LA)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Jairus Byrd, FS (NO)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Karlos Dansby, ILB (CLE)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Branden Albert, OT (MIA)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Tamba Hali, OLB (KC)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - T.J. Ward, SS (DEN)

ROUND 4 (Thu, Feb 11)
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - DeAndre Levy, OLB (DET)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Logan Ryan, CB (NE)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Blake Bortles, QB (JAC)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Dont'a Hightower, OLB (NE)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Malik Jackson, DE (DEN)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Brandin Cooks, WR (NO)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Jack Mewhort, OG (IND)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Delanie Walker, TE (TEN)
  9. Scranton Papermakers [From IND] (2:00 PM) - Kirk Cousins, QB (WAS)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Charles Tillman, CB (CAR)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Brian Cushing, ILB (HOU)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Keenan Lewis, CB (NO)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Nate Solder, OT (NE)
  14. Iron Island Krakens [From MEL] (5:45 PM) - Max Unger, C (NO)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Adam Jones, CB (CIN)
  16. Iron Island Krakens [From RIC] (7:15 PM) - Trumaine Johnson, CB (LA)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Brandon Graham, OLB (PHI)
  18. Iron Island Krakens [From ALL] (8:45 PM) - Kevin Zeitler, OG (CIN)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Latavius Murray, RB (OAK)
  20. Las Vegas Casinos [From SOU] (10:15 PM) - Brandon M. Marshall, ILB (DEN)

ROUND 5 (Fri, Feb 12)
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Calvin Pryor, SS (NYJ)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Allen Hurns, WR (JAC)
  3. Winterfell Direwolves [From IRI] (9:30 AM) - Greg Hardy, DE (DAL)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Janoris Jenkins, CB (LA)
  5. Allenville Mean Machine [From LV] (11:00 AM) - Joe Berger, C (MIN)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Mychal Kendricks, ILB (PHI)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Golden Tate, WR (DET)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Andrew Norwell, OG (CAR)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Leonard Williams, DE (NYJ)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Jason Witten, TE (DAL)
  11. Portland Panthers [From RI] (3:30 PM) - Thomas Rawls, RB (SEA)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - D'Qwell Jackson, ILB (IND)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Greg Robinson, OT (LA)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Andy Dalton, QB (CIN)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Brandon Williams, DT (BAL)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Robert Ayers, DE (NYG)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Steve Smith Sr., WR (BAL)
  18. Iron Island Krakens [From ALL] (8:45 PM) - Haloti Ngata, DT (DET)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Robert Mathis, OLB (IND)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Eric Decker, WR (NYJ)

ROUND 6 (Sat, Feb 13)
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Rodney Hudson, C (OAK)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Zach Ertz, TE (PHI)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Vincent Jackson, WR (TB)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Vontaze Burfict, OLB (CIN)
  5. Iron Island Krakens [From LV] (11:00 AM) - Aaron Lynch, OLB (SF)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Russell Okung, OT (SEA)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Chris Ivory, RB (NYJ)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Kiko Alonso, OLB (PHI)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Derek Wolfe, DE (DEN)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Ben Grubbs, OG (KC)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Jake Matthews, OT (ATL)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Terrance Knighton, DT (WAS)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Daryl Smith, OLB (BAL)
  14. Rio de Janeiro Pirates [From MEL] (5:45 PM) - Antonio Gates, TE (SD)
  15. Allenville Mean Machine [From RJ] (6:30 PM) - Jonathan Stewart, RB (CAR)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Stefen Wisniewski, C (JAC)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Jordan Reed, TE (WAS)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - La'el Collins, OG (DAL)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Jake Long, OT (ATL)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Ryan Shazier, ILB (PIT)

ROUND 7 (Sun, Feb 14)
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Lardarius Webb, CB (BAL)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Paul Posluszny, ILB (JAC)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Jason Pierre-Paul, DE (NYG)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Justin Pugh, OG (NYG)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Tahir Whitehead, OLB (DET)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Michael Brockers, DT (LA)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Rashad Johnson, SS (ARI)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Sen'Derrick Marks, DT (JAC)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Delvin Breaux, CB (NO)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - James Laurinaitis, ILB (LA)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Darren McFadden, RB (DAL)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Kenny Vaccaro, SS (NO)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Antrel Rolle, FS (CHI)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Weston Richburg, C (NYG)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Logan Mankins, OG (TB)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Johnathan Hankins, DT (NYG)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Arian Foster, RB (HOU)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Anquan Boldin, WR (SF)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Doug Free, OT (DAL)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Phil Loadholt, OT (MIN)

ROUND 8 (Mon, Feb 15)
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Jimmy Smith, CB (BAL)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Telvin Smith, OLB (JAC)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Bill Belichick, HC (NE)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Will Hill, FS (BAL)
  5. Rio de Janeiro Pirates [From LV] (11:00 AM) - Bruce Arians, HC (ARI)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Ron Parker, SS (KC)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Ryan Schraeder, OT (ATL)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Ali Marpet, OG (TB)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Pete Carroll, HC (SEA)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Michael Griffin, FS (TEN)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Jared Odrick, DE (JAC)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Louis Vasquez, OG (DEN)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Martavis Bryant, WR (PIT)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Mitchell Schwartz, OT (CLE)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - DeAngelo Williams, RB (PIT)
  16. Iron Island Krakens [From RIC] (7:15 PM) - Sean Payton, OC (NO)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - C.J. Anderson, RB (DEN)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Morgan Burnett, SS (GB)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Brandon Brooks, OG (HOU)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Mike Tomlin, HC (PIT)

ROUND 9 (Tue, Feb 16)
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Mike McCarthy, HC (GB)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Darian Stewart, FS (DEN)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Adam Vinatieri, K (IND)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Andy Reid, HC (KC)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - David Amerson, CB (OAK)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Malcolm Smith, OLB (OAK)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Gary Kubiak, HC (DEN)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - David Bakhtiari, OT (GB)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Gary Barnidge, TE (CLE)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Kendall Wright, WR (TEN)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Matt Slauson, OG (CHI)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - John Harbaugh, HC (BAL)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Alex Boone, OG (SF)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Jim Harbaugh, HC (FA)
  15. Melbourne Uni Royals [From RJ] (6:30 PM) - Todd Bowles, DC (NYJ)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Patrick Chung, SS (NE)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Mike Zimmer, HC (MIN)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Giovani Bernard, RB (CIN)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Eric Wood, C (BUF)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Mike Mitchell, FS (PIT)

ROUND 10 (Wed, Feb 17)
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Dante Fowler Jr., DE (JAC)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Manuel Ramírez, C (DET)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Antonio Cromartie, CB (NYJ)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Michael Crabtree, WR (OAK)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Bradley Roby, CB (DEN)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Michael Adams, SS (IND)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Vincent Rey, OLB (CIN)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Adam Gase, HC (MIA)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Bashaud Breeland, CB (WAS)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Rob Ninkovich, DE (NE)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Sylvester Williams, DT (DEN)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - D'Brickashaw Ferguson, OT (NYJ)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Eric Reid, SS (SF)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Ian Williams, DT (SF)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Bruce Irvin, OLB (SEA)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Justin Forsett, RB (BAL)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Demar Dotson, OT (TB)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Marvin Jones, WR (CIN)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - J'Marcus Webb, OG (OAK)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Chris Johnson, RB (ARI)

ROUND 11 (Thu, Feb 18) [SELECT TWO!]
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Brandon Scherff, OG (WAS) and Josh Kline, OG (NE)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Andre Ellington, RB (ARI) and Marcus Gilbert, OT (PIT)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Wade Phillips, DC (DEN) and Marcel Reece, FB (OAK)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Jeremy Zuttah, C (BAL) and Rey Maualuga, ILB (CIN)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Ramon Foster, OG (PIT) and John Kuhn, FB (GB)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Mark Ingram, RB (NO) and Marvin Lewis, HC (CIN)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Benjamin Watson, TE (NO) and Terence Newman, CB (MIN)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Travis Benjamin, WR (CLE) and Prince Amukamara, CB (NYG)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Derek Newton, OT (HOU) and Kevin White, WR (CHI)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Michael Johnson, DE (CIN) and Chris Long, DE (LA)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Owen Daniels, TE (DEN) and Ronnie Hillman, RB (DEN)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Stephon Tuitt, DE (PIT) and Richard LeBeau, DC (TEN)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Josh Huff, WR (PHI) and Julius Thomas, TE (JAC)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Rishard Matthews, WR (MIA) and Ryan Mathews, RB (PHI)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Jerrell Freeman, ILB (IND) and Hue Jackson, OC (CLE)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Patrick DiMarco, FB (ATL) and Dan Bailey, K (DAL)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Dwight Freeney, OLB (ARI) and Kelvin Beachum, OT (PIT)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Dirk Koetter, OC (TB) and Leon Hall, CB (CIN)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Rex Ryan, HC (BUF) and Mike Shula, OC (CAR)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Jason Kelce, C (PHI) and Todd Haley, OC (PIT)

ROUND 12 (Fri, Feb 19) [SELECT TWO!]
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Ricky Wagner, OT (BAL) and Malcom Brown, DT (NE)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Casey Hayward, CB (GB) and Bennie Logan, DT (PHI)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Willie Snead, WR (NO) and Rob Havenstein, OT (LA)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Donald Penn, OT (OAK) and Ken Whisenhunt, OC (SD)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Zach Strief, OT (NO) and Paul Kruger, OLB (CLE)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Melvin Gordon, RB (SD) and Corey Linsley, C (GB)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Michael Harris, OG (MIN) and Dan Williams, DT (OAK)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Frank Gore, RB (IND) and Mike Tolbert, FB (CAR)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - B.J. Raji, DT (GB) and Dashon Goldson, FS (WAS)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Aaron Williams, SS (BUF) and Romeo Crennel, DC (HOU)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Marques Colston, WR (NO) and Landon Collins, FS (NYG)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Pierre Garçon, WR (WAS) and Rashad Jennings, RB (NYG)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Ahmad Brooks, OLB (SF) and David Harris, ILB (NYJ)
  14. Rio de Janeiro Pirates [From MEL] (5:45 PM) - Bruce Miller, FB (SF) and Steven Hauschka, K (SEA)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Tyrod Taylor, QB (BUF) and John Sullivan, C (MIN)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Alex Smith, QB (KC) and Victor Cruz, WR (NYG)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Clint Boling, OG (CIN) and Anthony Sherman, FB (KC)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Domata Peko, DT (CIN) and Anthony Castonzo, OT (IND)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Percy Harvin, WR (BUF) and Heath Miller, TE (PIT)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Mason Crosby, K (GB) and Tavon Austin, WR (LA)

ROUND 13 (Sat, Feb 20) [SELECT TWO!]
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - T.J. Yeldon, RB (JAC) and Dorial Green-Beckham, WR (TEN)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Chuck Pagano, HC (IND) and Jack Del Rio, DC (OAK)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - John Fassel, STC (LA) and Martellus Bennett, TE (CHI)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Karlos Williams, RB (BUF) and Eddie Goldman, DT (CHI)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Cameron Erving, C (CLE) and Alfred Morris, RB (WAS)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Bill O'Brien, OC (HOU) and Matt Patricia, DC (NE)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Josh Brown, K (NYG) and Andre Johnson, WR (IND)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Sebastian Janikowski, K (OAK) and Bryan Stork, C (NE)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - J.C. Tretter, C (GB) and Orlando Franklin, OG (SD)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Dion Lewis, RB (NE) and Toby Gerhart, RB (JAC)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Kyle Juszczyk, FB (BAL) and Brandon McManus, K (DEN)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Stephen Tulloch, ILB (DET) and Chance Warmack, OG (TEN)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - LeGarrette Blount, RB (NE) and Greg Zuerlein, K (LA)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Riley Reiff, OT (DET) and Todd Herremans, OG (IND)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Louis Delmas, FS (MIA) and Donte Whitner, SS (CLE)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - John Fox, HC (CHI) and Andre Smith, OT (CIN)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Rueben Randle, WR (NYG) and Kwon Alexander, ILB (TB)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Stevie Brown, FS (FA) and Corey Graham, CB (BUF)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Chris Boswell, K (PIT) and Johnny Hekker, P (LA)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Jerome Felton, FB (BUF) and Xavier Rhodes, CB (MIN)

ROUND 14 (Sun, Feb 21) [SELECT TWO!]
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Austin Seferian-Jenkins, TE (TB) and Jim Schwartz, DC (PHI)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Harold Goodwin, OC (ARI) and Brandon Linder, OG (JAC)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Cordarrelle Patterson, WR (MIN) and Connor Barwin, OLB (PHI)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Vic Fangio, DC (CHI) and Jalston Fowler, FB (TEN)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Jonathan Babineaux, DT (ATL) and James Jones, WR (GB)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Dwayne Harris, WR (NYG) and Blair Walsh, K (MIN)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Shane Lechler, P (HOU) and Darrell Bevell, OC (SEA)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Ja'Wuan James, OT (MIA) and Rob Chudzinski, OC (IND)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Nick Novak, K (HOU) and Knowshon Moreno, RB (FA)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Manti Te'o, ILB (SD) and Mike Shanahan, HC (FA)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Marquette King, P (OAK) and Nick Saban, HC (FA)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Robbie Gould, K (CHI) and Jason Garrett, OC (DAL)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Josh McDaniels, OC (NE) and D.J. Fluker, OG (SD)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Cody Parkey, K (PHI) and Geoff Schwartz, OG (NYG)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Pat McAfee, P (IND) and Jerry Rosburg, STC (BAL)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Darren Sproles, RB (PHI) and Dustin Colquitt, P (KC)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Dave Toub, STC (KC) and Ray Horton, DC (CLE)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Bob Sutton, DC (KC) and Roosevelt Nix, FB (PIT)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Will Johnson, FB (PIT) and Spencer Ware, RB (KC)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Kyle Rudolph, TE (MIN) and Ryan Fitzpatrick, QB (NYJ)

ROUND 15 (Mon, Feb 22) [SELECT TWO!]
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Jermaine Kearse, WR (SEA) and Andy Lee, P (CLE)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Corey Liuget, DE (SD) and Danielle Hunter, DE (MIN)
  3. Iron Island Krakens (9:30 AM) - Matt Darr, P (MIA) and Markus Wheaton, WR (PIT)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Eric Ebron, TE (DET) and Mike Wallace, WR (MIN)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Terrance Williams, WR (DAL) and Jason McCourty, CB (TEN)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Preston Brown, ILB (BUF) and Kyle Fuller, CB (CHI)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Austin Johnson, FB (NO) and James Bettcher, DC (ARI)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Kony Ealy, DE (CAR) and Kevin Huber, P (CIN)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Tress Way, P (WAS) and James Develin, FB (NE)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Sio Moore, OLB (IND) and Graham Gano, K (CAR)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Mike McCoy, OC (SD) and Dom Capers, DC (GB)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Donnie Jones, P (PHI) and Zach Line, FB (MIN)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Bryan Anger, P (JAC) and Dan Quinn, DC (ATL)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Vernon Davis, TE (DEN) and Ben McAdoo, OC (NYG)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Kamar Aiken, WR (BAL) and Danny Amendola, WR (NE)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Kyle Shanahan, OC (ATL) and Gus Bradley, DC (JAC)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Norv Turner, OC (MIN) and Brett Kern, P (TEN)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Jason Hatcher, DE (WAS) and Jaye Howard, DT (KC)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Kelvin Sheppard, ILB (MIA) and Kris Richard, DC (SEA)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Teryl Austin, DC (DET) and Britton Colquitt, P (DEN)

Picks after Round 15 cannot be traded, as they are compensatory.

ROUND 16 (Tue, Feb 23) [SELECT TWO!]
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Darrel Young, FB (WAS) and Sean McVay, OC (WAS)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Sam Koch, P (BAL) and Chandler Catanzaro, K (ARI)
  3. Iron Island Krakens [SELECT ONE!] (9:30 AM) - Rodney McLeod, SS (LA)
  4. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Darnell Dockett, DE (FA) and Ryan Allen, P (NE)
  5. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Bené Benwikere, CB (CAR) and Dominique Easley, DT (NE)
  6. Scranton Papermakers (11:45 AM) - Cory Harkey, FB (LA) and Thomas Morstead, P (NO)
  7. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Theo Riddick, RB (DET) and Vic Beasley, DE (ATL)
  8. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Amos Jones, STC (ARI) and Devin Funchess, WR (CAR)
  9. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Marc Trestman, OC (BAL) and Lovie Smith, DC (FA)
  10. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Alex Okafor, OLB (ARI) and Byron Maxwell, CB (PHI)
  11. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Brock Osweiler, QB (DEN) and De'Anthony Thomas, WR (KC)
  12. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - C.J. Spiller, RB (NO) and Riley Cooper, WR (PHI)
  13. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - David Shaw, HC (FA) and Kory Lichtensteiger, C (WAS)
  14. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Reggie Bush, RB (SF) and Dave Fipp, STC (PHI)
  15. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Jay Cutler, QB (CHI) and Steve Johnson, WR (SD)
  16. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Wesley Woodyard, ILB (TEN) and John Greco, OG (CLE)
  17. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Phil Dawson, K (SF) and Ted Ginn Jr., WR (CAR)
  18. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Chip Kelly, HC (SF) and Kaelin Clay, WR (BAL)
  19. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Marcus Cooper, CB (KC) and Paul Worrilow, ILB (ATL)
  20. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Jon Asamoah, OG (ATL) and James Harrison, OLB (PIT)

ROUND 17 (Wed, Feb 24) [SELECT TWO!]
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) - Devin Hester, WR (ATL) and Brian Schneider, STC (SEA)
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Tyson Alualu, DT (JAC) and Mike Priefer, STC (MIN)
  3. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Jimmie Ward, SS (SF) and Brad Seely, STC (OAK)
  4. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Connor Barth, K (TB) and Chris Jones, P (DAL)
  5. Scranton Papermakers [SELECT ONE!] (11:45 AM) - Keith Armstrong, STC (ATL)
  6. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Craig Aukerman, STC (SD) and Denzel Perryman, ILB (SD)
  7. Portland Panthers (1:15 PM) - Rich Rodgers, TE (GB) and Shaq Thompson, OLB (CAR)
  8. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) - Richard Bisaccia, STC (DAL)
  9. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Jay Gruden, OC (WAS) and Mike Scifres, P (SD)
  10. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Danny Shelton, DT (CLE) and Barkevious Mingo, OLB (CLE)
  11. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Stephone Anthony, ILB (NO) and Brandon Fusco, OG (MIN)
  12. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - DeVante Parker, WR (MIA) and Ereck Flowers, OT (NYG)
  13. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Patrick Robinson, CB (SD) and Lamarr Houston, DE (CHI)
  14. Rio de Janeiro Pirates (6:30 PM) - Chad Greenway, OLB (MIN) and Manny Lawson, OLB (BUF)
  15. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - Antoine Bethea, SS (SF) and Nick Fairley, DT (LA)
  16. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Jeremiah Attaochu, OLB (SD) and Demario Davis, ILB (NYJ)
  17. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Jon Ryan, P (SEA) and Nate Kaczor, STC (TB)
  18. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Ben Kotwica, STC (WAS) and Rolando McClain, ILB (DAL)
  19. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Bruce DeHaven, STC (CAR) and William Gay, CB (PIT)

ROUND 18 (Thu, Feb 25) [SELECT TWO!]
  1. Kansas City Knights (8:00 AM) -
  2. Hyrule Legends (8:45 AM) - Walter Thurmond, SS (PHI) and Jeremy Langford, RB (CHI)
  3. Baltimore Ravens (10:15 AM) - Danny Woodhead, RB (SD) and Torrey Smith, WR (SF)
  4. Las Vegas Casinos (11:00 AM) - Jeff Fisher, HC (LA) and Mike Smith, DC (TB)
  5. Motor City Machine Gunners (12:30 PM) - Jeremy Lane, CB (SEA) and Wes Welker, WR (LA)
  6. Portland Panthers [SELECT ONE!] (1:15 PM) - Byron Jones, CB (DAL)
  7. Indianapolis Predators (2:00 PM) -
  8. Toronto Assassins (2:45 PM) - Joe DeCamillis, STC (DEN) and Jerick McKinnon, RB (MIN)
  9. Rhode Island Majors (3:30 PM) - Dee Milliner, CB (NYJ) and Joe Judge, STC (NE)
  10. Houston Bulls (4:15 PM) - Bobby April, STC (TEN) and Antonio Smith, DE (DEN)
  11. Texas Armadillos (5:00 PM) - Mark Barron, SS (LA) and Bud Dupree, OLB (PIT)
  12. Melbourne Uni Royals (5:45 PM) - Ben Hartsock, TE (CAR) and Brad Wing, P (NYG)
  13. Richmond Flying Squirrels (7:15 PM) - King Dunlap, OT (SD) and Danny Smith, STC (PIT)
  14. Tacoma Thunder (8:00 PM) - Joe Hawley, C (TB) and Larry Warford, OG (DET)
  15. Allenville Mean Machine (8:45 PM) - Dri Archer, RB (NYJ) and Frostee Rucker, DE (ARI)
  16. Winterfell Direwolves (9:30 PM) - Charcandrick West, RB (KC) and Isaiah Crowell, RB (CLE)
  17. Southview Saints (10:15 PM) - Shaquil Barrett, OLB (DEN) and Steve McLendon, DT (PIT)

COMPENSATORY ROUND (Fri, Feb 26) [SELECT TWO!]
  1. Kansas City Knights [SELECT ONE!] (8:00 AM) -
  2. Hyrule Legends [SELECT ONE!] (8:45 AM) - Maxx Williams, TE (BAL)
  3. Las Vegas Casinos (9:30 AM) - Chan Gailey, OC (NYJ) and Darrin Simmons, STC (CIN)
  4. Indianapolis Predators (10:15 AM) -
  5. Toronto Assassins (11:00 AM) - Kendall Langford, DE (IND) and Tim Tebow, QB (FA)
  6. Texas Armadillos (11:45 AM) - Ron Zook, STC (GB) and Carlos Hyde, RB (SF)
  7. Melbourne Uni Royals (12:30 PM) - Rodney Gunter, DT (ARI) and Justin Blackmon, WR (JAC)
  8. Tacoma Thunder [SELECT ONE!] (1:15 PM) -
  9. Allenville Mean Machine (2:00 PM) - Donte Moncrief, WR (IND) and Jacquies Smith, DE (TB)
  10. Southview Saints [SELECT ONE!] (2:45 PM) -
  11. Las Vegas Casinos [SELECT ONE!] (3:30 PM) -


Last edited by TheKillerNacho on Fri Feb 26, 2016 9:03 pm; edited 244 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail AIM Address
TheKillerNacho


Moderator
Joined: 10 Feb 2008
Posts: 15010
Location: Pennsylvania
PostPosted: Wed Feb 03, 2016 11:12 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Drafted Rosters

Winterfell Direwolves (Owner: Tk3)

QB: Andrew Luck (IND)
RB: Latavius Murray (OAK), Spencer Ware (KC)
FB: Will Johnson (PIT)
TE: Heath Miller (PIT)
WR: Calvin Johnson (DET), A.J. Green (CIN), Percy Harvin (BUF)
OT: Jake Long (ATL), Doug Free (DAL)
OG: Brandon Brooks (HOU), J'Marcus Webb (OAK)
C: Eric Wood (BUF)
DE: Mario Williams (BUF), Greg Hardy (DAL)
NT: Marcell Dareus (BUF)
OLB: Tamba Hali (KC), Robert Mathis (IND)
ILB: Lawrence Timmons (PIT), Kelvin Sheppard (MIA)
CB: Patrick Peterson (ARI)*, Brandon Boykin (PIT)
FS: Earl Thomas (SEA)
SS: Kurt Coleman (CAR)
K: Chris Boswell (PIT)
P: Johnny Hekker (LA)
HC: Rex Ryan (BUF)
OC: Mike Shula (CAR)
DC: Kris Richard (SEA)
STC: Ben Kotwica (WAS)
PS: Marcus Cooper (KC), Paul Worrilow (ATL), Rolando McClain (DAL), Charcandrick West, RB (KC), Isaiah Crowell (CLE)

Houston Bulls (Owner: stefan52268)

QB: Ben Roethlisberger (PIT)
RB: Matt Forte (CHI), Rashad Jennings (NYG)
FB: Zach Line (MIN)
TE: Tyler Eifert (CIN)
WR: Antonio Brown (PIT)*, Randall Cobb (GB), Pierre Garçon (WAS)
OT: Bryan Bulaga (GB), D'Brickashaw Ferguson (NYJ)
OG: Louis Vasquez (DEN), Chance Warmack (TEN)
C: Mike Pouncey (MIA)
DE: Cameron Heyward (PIT), Stephon Tuitt (PIT)
NT: Terrance Knighton (WAS)
OLB: Cameron Wake (MIA), Elvis Dumervil (BAL)
ILB: D'Qwell Jackson (IND), Stephen Tulloch (DET)
CB: Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie (NYG), Keenan Lewis (NO)
FS: HaHa Clinton-Dix (GB)
SS: Kenny Vaccaro (NO)
K: Robbie Gould (CHI)
P: Donnie Jones (PHI)
HC: John Harbaugh (BAL)
OC: Jason Garrett (DAL)
DC: Richard LeBeau (TEN)
STC: Bobby April (TEN)
PS: C.J. Spiller (NO), Riley Cooper (PHI), Stephone Anthony (NO), Brandon Fusco (MIN), Antonio Smith (DEN)

Rio de Janeiro Pirates (Owner: RuskieTitan)

QB: Derek Carr (OAK)
RB: Jamaal Charles (KC), DeAngelo Williams (PIT)
FB: Bruce Miller (SF)
TE: Antonio Gates (SD)
WR: Demaryius Thomas (DEN), DeSean Jackson (WAS)*, Kamar Aiken (BAL)
OT: Andrew Whitworth (CIN), Joe Staley (SF)
OG: Logan Mankins (TB), John Sullivan (MIN)
C: Ryan Kalil (CAR)
DE: Terrell Suggs (BAL), Robert Quinn (LA)
DT: Ndamukong Suh (MIA), Brandon Williams (BAL)
OLB: Bruce Irvin (SEA), Chad Greenway (MIN)
MLB: Jerrell Freeman (IND)
CB: Darrelle Revis (NYJ), Adam Jones (CIN)
FS: Louis Delmas (MIA)
SS: Donte Whitner (CLE)
K: Steven Hauschka (SEA)
P: Pat McAfee (IND)
HC: Bruce Arians (ARI)
OC: Hue Jackson (CLE)
DC: Ron Rivera (CAR)
STC: Jerry Rosburg (BAL)
PS: Tyrod Taylor (BUF), Danny Amendola (NE), Jay Cutler (CHI), Steve Johnson (SD), Manny Lawson (BUF)

Baltimore Ravens (Owner: ravens5520)

QB: Ryan Tannehill (MIA)
RB: Todd Gurley (LA), Karlos Williams (BUF)
FB: Jalston Fowler (TEN)
TE: Eric Ebron (DET)
WR: DeAndre Hopkins (HOU), Michael Crabtree (OAK), Mike Wallace (MIN)
OT: Taylor Lewan (TEN), Donald Penn (OAK)
OG: Marshal Yanda (BAL), Justin Pugh (NYG)
C: Jeremy Zuttah (BAL)
DE: Jerry Hughes (BUF), Pernell McPhee (CHI)
DT: Jurrell Casey (TEN), Darnell Dockett (FA)
OLB: Dont'a Hightower (NE), Vontaze Burfict (CIN)
MLB: Rey Maualuga (CIN)
CB: Stephon Gilmore (BUF), Janoris Jenkins (LA)
FS: Reggie Nelson (CIN)
SS: Will Hill (BAL)
K: Justin Tucker (BAL)
P: Ryan Allen (NE)
HC: Andy Reid (KC)
OC: Ken Whisenhunt (SD)
DC: Vic Fangio (CHI)
STC: Brad Seely (OAK)
PS: Breshad Perriman (BAL)*, Eddie Goldman (CHI), Jimmie Ward (SF), Danny Woodhead (SD), Torrey Smith (SF)

Las Vegas Casinos (Owner: steelcurtain29)

QB: Philip Rivers (SD)
RB: Lamar Miller (MIA), Alfred Morris (WAS)
FB: John Kuhn (GB)
TE: Rob Gronkowski (NE)
WR: Jordy Nelson (GB), Amari Cooper (OAK), James Jones (GB)*
OT: Terron Armstead (NO), Zach Strief (NO)
OG: Zack Martin (DAL), Ramon Foster (PIT)
C: Cameron Erving (CLE)
DE: William Hayes (LA), Malik Jackson (DEN)
DT: Linval Joseph (MIN), Jonathan Babineaux (ATL)
OLB: Tahir Whitehead (DET), Paul Kruger (CLE)
MLB: Brandon M. Marshall (DEN)
CB: David Amerson (OAK), Bradley Roby (DEN)
FS: Devin McCourty (NE)
SS: George Iloka (CIN)
K: Connor Barth (TB)
P: Chris Jones (DAL)
HC: Jeff Fisher (LA)
OC: Chan Gailey (NYJ)
DC: Mike Smith (TB)
STC: Darrin Simmons (CIN)
PS: Terrance Williams (DAL), Jason McCourty (TEN), Bené Benwikere (CAR), Dominique Easley (NE), ???

Hyrule Legends (Owner: Its A Sabotage, GM: IPwn)

QB: Cam Newton (CAR)
RB: Andre Ellington (ARI), Dave Johnson (ARI)*
FB: Tyson Alualu (JAC)
TE: Zach Ertz (PHI)
WR: Julio Jones (ATL), Alshon Jeffery (CHI), Allen Hurns (JAC)
OT: Tyron Smith (DAL), Marcus Gilbert (PIT)
OG: Gabe Jackson (OAK), Kelechi Osemele (BAL)
C: Manuel Ramírez (DET)
DE: Chandler Jones (NE), Everson Griffen (MIN)
DT: Bennie Logan (PHI), Corey Liuget (SD)
OLB: Sean Lee (DAL), Telvin Smith (JAC)
MLB: Paul Posluszny (JAC)
CB: Logan Ryan (NE), Casey Hayward (GB)
FS: Darian Stewart (DEN)
SS: Kam Chancellor (SEA)
K: Chandler Catanzaro (ARI)
P: Sam Koch (BAL)
HC: Chuck Pagano (IND)
OC: Harold Goodwin (ARI)
DC: Jack Del Rio (OAK)
STC: Mike Priefer (MIN)
PS: Brandon Linder (JAC), Danielle Hunter (MIN), Walter Thurmond (PHI), Jeremy Langford (CHI), Maxx Williams (BAL)

Toronto Assassins (Owner: x0x)

QB: Eli Manning (NYG)
RB: Eddie Lacy (GB), Dion Lewis (NE)
FB: Toby Gerhart (JAC)
TE: Jason Witten (DAL)
WR: Julian Edelman (NE), Michael Floyd (ARI), Kendall Wright (TEN)
OT: Jason Peters (PHI), Trai Turner (CAR)
OG: Jahri Evans (NO), Ben Grubbs (KC)
C: Maurkice Pouncey (PIT)
DE: Michael Johnson (CIN), Chris Long (LA)
NT: Vince Wilfork (HOU)
OLB: Rob Ninkovich (NE), Sio Moore (IND)
ILB: James Laurinaitis (LA), Manti Te'o (SD)
CB: Lamarcus Joyner (LA), Charles Tillman (CAR)
FS: Michael Griffin (TEN)
SS: Aaron Williams (BUF)
K: Graham Gano (CAR)
P: Mike Scifres (SD)
HC: Mike Shanahan (FA)
OC: Jay Gruden (WAS)
DC: Romeo Crennel (HOU)
STC: Joe DeCamillis (DEN)
PS: Alex Okafor (ARI), Byron Maxwell (PHI), Jerick McKinnon (MIN)*, Kendall Langford (IND), Tim Tebow (FA)

Melbourne Uni Royals (Owner: Gmen4ev)

QB: Tony Romo (DAL)
RB: Ryan Mathews (PHI), Reggie Bush (SF)
FB: Ben Hartsock (CAR)
TE: Vernon Davis (DEN)
WR: Odell Beckham Jr. (NYG)*, John Brown (ARI), Rishard Matthews (MIA)
OT: Riley Reiff (DET), Mitchell Schwartz (CLE)
OG: Todd Herremans (IND), Geoff Schwartz (NYG)
C: Weston Richburg (NYG)
DE: Fletcher Cox (PHI), Muhammad Wilkerson (NYJ)
NT: Ian Williams (SF)
OLB: Aldon Smith (OAK), Jabaal Sheard (NE)
ILB: C.J. Mosley (BAL), Ryan Kerrigan (WAS)
CB: Sean Smith (KC), Orlando Scandrick (DAL)
FS: Malcolm Jenkins (PHI)
SS: Harrison Smith (MIN)
K: Cody Parkey (PHI)
P: Brad Wing (NYG)
HC: Jim Harbaugh (FA)
OC: Ben McAdoo (NYG)
DC: Todd Bowles (NYJ)
STC: Dave Fipp (PHI)
PS: Andy Dalton (CIN), Patrick Robinson (SD), Lamarr Houston (CHI), Rodney Gunter (ARI), Justin Blackmon (JAC)

Kansas City Knights (Owner: PSID412)

QB: Joe Flacco (BAL)
RB: Jeremy Hill (CIN), T.J. Yeldon (JAC)
FB: Darrel Young (WAS)
TE: Austin Seferian-Jenkins (TB)
WR: T.Y. Hilton (IND), Dorial Green-Beckham (TEN), Jermaine Kearse (SEA)
OT: Cordy Glenn (BUF), Ricky Wagner (BAL)
OG: Brandon Scherff (WAS), Josh Kline (NE)
C: Rodney Hudson (OAK)
DE: Charles Johnson (CAR), Dante Fowler Jr. (JAC)
DT: Sharrif Floyd (MIN), Malcom Brown (NE)
OLB: DeAndre Levy (DET), Trent Cole (IND)
MLB: Jerod Mayo (NE)
CB: Chris Culliver (WAS), Lardarius Webb (BAL)
FS: Tyrann Mathieu (ARI)
SS: Calvin Pryor (NYJ)
K: Matt Prater (DET)
P: Andy Lee (CLE)
HC: Mike McCarthy (GB)
OC: Sean McVay (WAS)
DC: Jim Schwartz (PHI)
STC: Brian Schneider (SEA)
PS: Jimmy Smith (BAL), Devin Hester (ATL)*, ???, ???, ???

Tacoma Thunder (Owner: khodder)

QB: Russell Wilson (SEA)
RB: Arian Foster (HOU), C.J. Anderson (DEN)
FB: Anthony Sherman (KC)
TE: Jordan Reed (WAS)
WR: Larry Fitzgerald (ARI), Steve Smith Sr. (BAL), Rueben Randle (NYG)
OT: Demar Dotson (TB), Kelvin Beachum (PIT)
OG: Josh Sitton (GB), Clint Boling (CIN)
C: Joe Hawley (TB)
DE: Calais Campbell (ARI), Mike Daniels (GB)
NT: Damon Harrison (NYJ)
OLB: Brandon Graham (PHI), Dwight Freeney (ARI)
ILB: Karlos Dansby (CLE), Kwon Alexander (TB)
CB: Richard Sherman (SEA), Vontae Davis (IND)
FS: Eric Weddle (SD)
SS: Charles Woodson (OAK)
K: Phil Dawson (SF)
P: Brett Kern (TEN)
HC: Mike Zimmer (MIN)
OC: Norv Turner (MIN)
DC: Ray Horton (CLE)
STC: Dave Toub (KC)
PS: Jeremiah Attaochu (SD), Demario Davis (NYJ), Ted Ginn Jr. (CAR)*, Larry Warford (DET), ???

Portland Panthers (Owner: Panthers11)

QB: Drew Brees (NO)
RB: Thomas Rawls (SEA), Frank Gore (IND)
FB: Mike Tolbert (CAR)
TE: Delanie Walker (TEN)
WR: Allen Robinson (JAC)*, Jarvis Landry (MIA), Travis Benjamin (CLE)
OT: David Bakhtiari (GB), Ja'Wuan James (MIA)
OG: Andrew Norwell (CAR), Ali Marpet (TB)
C: Bryan Stork (NE)
DE: J.J. Watt (HOU), Cameron Jordan (NO)
DT: Kawann Short (CAR), Sen'Derrick Marks (JAC)
OLB: Thomas Davis (CAR), Kiko Alonso (PHI)
MLB: Luke Kuechly (CAR)
CB: Josh Norman (CAR), Malcolm Butler (NE)
FS: Prince Amukamara (NYG)
SS: Reshad Jones (MIA)
K: Sebastian Janikowski (OAK)
P: Kevin Huber (CIN)
HC: Adam Gase (MIA)
OC: Rob Chudzinski (IND)
DC: Sean McDermott (CAR)
STC: Amos Jones (ARI)
PS: Kony Ealy (CAR), Devin Funchess (CAR), Rich Rodgers (GB), Shaq Thompson (CAR), Byron Jones (DAL)

Texas Armadillos (Owner: YoungBucs15)

QB: Aaron Rodgers (GB)
RB: LeSean McCoy (BUF), LeGarrette Blount (NE)
FB: Ereck Flowers (NYG)
TE: Julius Thomas (JAC)
WR: Mike Evans (TB), Martavis Bryant (PIT), Josh Huff (PHI)*
OT: Nate Solder (NE), Greg Robinson (LA)
OG: Alex Boone (SF), D.J. Fluker (SD)
C: Kory Lichtensteiger (WAS)
DE: Julius Peppers (GB), Demarcus Lawrence (DAL)
DT: Gerald McCoy (TB), Brandon Mebane (SEA)
OLB: Daryl Smith (BAL), Ahmad Brooks (SF)
MLB: David Harris (NYJ)
CB: Darius Slay (DET), Sam Shields (GB)
FS: Antrel Rolle (CHI)
SS: Eric Reid (SF)
K: Greg Zuerlein (LA)
P: Bryan Anger (JAC)
HC: David Shaw (FA)
OC: Josh McDaniels (NE)
DC: Dan Quinn (ATL)
STC: Ron Zook (GB)
PS: Damontre Moore (MIA), DeVante Parker (MIA), Mark Barron (LA), Bud Dupree (PIT), Carlos Hyde (SF)

Richmond Flying Squirrels (Owner: swoosh)

QB: Alex Smith (KC)
RB: DeMarco Murray (PHI), Justin Forsett (BAL)
FB: Patrick DiMarco (ATL)
TE: Jimmy Graham (SEA)
WR: Brandon Marshall (NYJ), Josh Gordon (CLE), Victor Cruz (NYG)
OT: Sebastian Vollmer (NE), Andre Smith (CIN)
OG: Richie Incognito (BUF), John Greco (CLE)
C: Stefen Wisniewski (JAC)
DE: Cliff Avril (SEA), Robert Ayers (NYG)
DT: Dontari Poe (KC), Johnathan Hankins (NYG)
OLB: K.J. Wright (SEA), Brian Orakpo (TEN)
MLB: Wesley Woodyard (TEN)
CB: Aqib Talib (DEN), Marcus Peters (KC)
FS: Jairus Byrd (NO)
SS: Patrick Chung (NE)
K: Dan Bailey (DAL)
P: Dustin Colquitt (KC)
HC: John Fox (CHI)
OC: Kyle Shanahan (ATL)
DC: Gus Bradley (JAC)
STC: Danny Smith (PIT)
PS: Marcus Mariota (TEN), Darren Sproles (PHI)*, Antoine Bethea (SF), Nick Fairley (LA), King Dunlap (SD)

Scranton Papermakers (Owner: Remixxxxxxx)

QB: Matthew Stafford (DET)
RB: Devonta Freeman (ATL), Mark Ingram (NO)
FB: Cory Harkey (LA)
TE: Greg Olsen (CAR)
WR: Sammy Watkins (BUF), Brandin Cooks (NO), Jordan Matthews (PHI)
OT: Lane Johnson (PHI), Russell Okung (SEA)
OG: Joel Bitonio (CLE), Kyle Long (CHI)
C: Corey Linsley (GB)
DE: Ezekiel Ansah (DET), Olivier Vernon (MIA)
DT: Star Lotulelei (CAR), Michael Brockers (LA)
OLB: Mychal Kendricks (PHI), Malcolm Smith (OAK)
MLB: Eric Kendricks (MIN)
CB: Desmond Trufant (ATL), Jason Verrett (SD)
FS: Ron Parker (KC)
SS: Michael Adams (IND)
K: Blair Walsh (MIN)
P: Thomas Morstead (NO)
HC: Marvin Lewis (CIN)
OC: Bill O'Brien (HOU)
DC: Matt Patricia (NE)
STC: Keith Armstrong (ATL)
PS: Kirk Cousins (WAS), Melvin Gordon (SD), Dwayne Harris (NYG)*, Preston Brown (BUF), Kyle Fuller (CHI)

Allenville Mean Machine (Owner: Victor Cruz Pun, GM: bucsfan333)

QB: Matt Ryan (ATL)
RB: Jonathan Stewart (CAR), Giovani Bernard (CIN)
FB: Roosevelt Nix (PIT)
TE: Travis Kelce (KC)
WR: Keenan Allen (SD), Anquan Boldin (SF), Marvin Jones (CIN)
OT: Branden Albert (MIA), Anthony Castonzo (IND)
OG: Evan Mathis (DEN), La'el Collins (DAL)
C: Joe Berger (MIN)
DE: Jason Hatcher (WAS), Jaye Howard (KC)
NT: Domata Peko (CIN)
OLB: Justin Houston (KC), Junior Galette (WAS)
ILB: Daryl Washington (ARI), Anthony Barr (MIN)
CB: Leon Hall (CIN), Corey Graham (BUF)
FS: Stevie Brown (FA)
SS: Morgan Burnett (GB)
K: Stephen Gostkowski (NE)
P: Jon Ryan (SEA)
HC: Chip Kelly (SF)
OC: Dirk Koetter (TB)
DC: Bob Sutton (KC)
STC: Nate Kaczor (TB)
PS: Kaelin Clay (BAL)*, Dri Archer (NYJ), Frostee Rucker (ARI), Donte Moncrief (IND), Jacquies Smith (TB)

Motor City Machine Gunners (Owner: Lionsfanforever)

QB: Tom Brady (NE)
RB: Chris Ivory (NYJ), Ameer Abdullah (DET)
FB: Austin Johnson (NO)
TE: Benjamin Watson (NO)
WR: Emmanuel Sanders (DEN), Golden Tate (DET), Andre Johnson (IND)
OT: Trent Williams (WAS), Ryan Schraeder (ATL)
OG: Jack Mewhort (IND), Michael Harris (MIN)
C: Nick Mangold (NYJ)
DE: Carlos Dunlap (CIN), Mario Edwards Jr. (OAK)
DT: Timmy Jernigan (BAL), Dan Williams (OAK)
OLB: Jamie Collins (NE), Vincent Rey (CIN)
MLB: Danny Trevathan (DEN)
CB: Ronald Darby (BUF), Terence Newman (MIN)
FS: Glover Quin (DET)
SS: Rashad Johnson (ARI)
K: Josh Brown (NYG)
P: Shane Lechler (HOU)
HC: Gary Kubiak (DEN)
OC: Darrell Bevell (SEA)
DC: James Bettcher (ARI)
STC: Craig Aukerman (SD)
PS: Theo Riddick (DET)*, Vic Beasley (ATL), Denzel Perryman (SD), Jeremy Lane (SEA), Wes Welker (LA)

Southview Saints (Owner: waffles7)

QB: Teddy Bridgewater (MIN)
RB: Le'Veon Bell (PIT), Chris Johnson (ARI)
FB: Jerome Felton (BUF)
TE: Kyle Rudolph (MIN)
WR: Dez Bryant (DAL), Eric Decker (NYJ), Tavon Austin (LA)*
OT: Joe Thomas (CLE), Phil Loadholt (MIN)
OG: Jason Kelce (PHI), Jon Asamoah (ATL)
C: Alex Mack (CLE)
DE: Jadeveon Clowney (HOU), DeMarcus Ware (DEN)
DT: Kyle Williams (BUF), Michael Bennett (SEA)
OLB: Von Miller (DEN), James Harrison (PIT)
MLB: Ryan Shazier (PIT)
CB: Joe Haden (CLE), Xavier Rhodes (MIN)
FS: Mike Mitchell (PIT)
SS: T.J. Ward (DEN)
K: Mason Crosby (GB)
P: Britton Colquitt (DEN)
HC: Mike Tomlin (PIT)
OC: Todd Haley (PIT)
DC: Teryl Austin (DET)
STC: Bruce DeHaven (CAR)
PS: Ryan Fitzpatrick (NYJ), William Gay (PIT), Shaquil Barrett (DEN), Steve McLendon (PIT), ???

Indianapolis Predators (Owner: Seahawks22)

QB: Carson Palmer (ARI)
RB: Adrian Peterson (MIN), Knowshon Moreno (FA)
FB: James Develin (NE)
TE: Gary Barnidge (CLE)
WR: Doug Baldwin (SEA), Kevin White (CHI), Tyler Lockett (SEA)*
OT: Duane Brown (HOU), Derek Newton (HOU)
OG: T.J. Lang (GB), Orlando Franklin (SD)
C: J.C. Tretter (GB)
DE: Leonard Williams (NYJ), Derek Wolfe (DEN)
NT: B.J. Raji (GB)
OLB: Clay Matthews (GB), Khalil Mack (OAK)
ILB: Lavonte David (TB), Bobby Wagner (SEA)
CB: Delvin Breaux (NO), Bashaud Breeland (WAS)
FS: Dashon Goldson (WAS)
SS: Eric Berry (KC)
K: Nick Novak (HOU)
P: Tress Way (WAS)
HC: Pete Carroll (SEA)
OC: Marc Trestman (BAL)
DC: Lovie Smith (FA)
STC: Richard Bisaccia (DAL)
PS: ???, ???, ???, ???, ???

Rhode Island Majors (Owner: mgoblue44)

QB: Peyton Manning (DEN)
RB: Darren McFadden (DAL), Ronnie Hillman (DEN)
FB: Kyle Juszczyk (BAL)
TE: Owen Daniels (DEN)
WR: Marques Colston (NO), Jeremy Maclin (KC), Stefon Diggs (MIN)
OT: Jared Veldheer (ARI), Jake Matthews (ATL)
OG: Mike Iupati (ARI), David DeCastro (PIT)
C: Matt Slauson (CHI)
DE: Jared Odrick (JAC), Geno Atkins (CIN)
NT: Sylvester Williams (DEN)
OLB: Whitney Mercilus (HOU), Melvin Ingram (SD)
ILB: Derrick Johnson (KC), Brian Cushing (HOU)
CB: Brent Grimes (MIA), Johnathan Joseph (HOU)
FS: Landon Collins (NYG)
SS: Deone Bucannon (ARI)
K: Brandon McManus (DEN)
P: Marquette King (OAK)
HC: Nick Saban (FA)
OC: Mike McCoy (SD)
DC: Dom Capers (GB)
STC: Joe Judge (NE)
PS: Brock Osweiler (DEN), De'Anthony Thomas (KC)*, Danny Shelton (CLE), Barkevious Mingo (CLE), Dee Milliner (NYJ)

Iron Island Krakens (Owner: El ramster)

QB: Blake Bortles (JAC)
RB: Doug Martin (TB), Marshawn Lynch (SEA)
FB: Marcel Reece (OAK)
TE: Martellus Bennett (CHI)
WR: Vincent Jackson (TB), Kelvin Benjamin (CAR), Markus Wheaton (PIT)
OT: Ryan Clady (DEN), Rob Havenstein (LA)
OG: Max Unger (NO), Kevin Zeitler (CIN)
C: Travis Frederick (DAL)
DE: Sheldon Richardson (NYJ), Aaron Donald (LA)
NT: Haloti Ngata (DET)
OLB: Aaron Lynch (SF), Jason Pierre-Paul (NYG)
ILB: NaVorro Bowman (SF), Alec Ogletree (LA)
CB: Chris Harris Jr. (DEN), Trumaine Johnson (LA)
FS: Tashaun Gipson (CLE)
SS: Antonio Cromartie (NYJ)
K: Adam Vinatieri (IND)
P: Matt Darr (MIA)
HC: Bill Belichick (NE)
OC: Sean Payton (NO)
DC: Wade Phillips (DEN)
STC: John Fassel (LA)
PS: Jameis Winston (TB), Willie Snead (NO), Cordarrelle Patterson (MIN)*, Connor Barwin (PHI), Rodney McLeod (LA)

Remaining Players List

This post is dedicated as a list of players currently available to be drafted. Keep in mind this list is only to give you a rough idea of who is available. You can draft any active player, even if he is not on this list (please check however if this player isn't already picked or was used as a keeper... Use CTRL+F to find certain players, best to use their last name). Further, you can draft a player at a different position than he is listed here (for example, you can choose to play OLB Connor Barwin at DE if you wish). Simply specify when you make the selection which position you'd like him assigned.

Also, sometimes I've noticed I forget to remove players who get drafted. I'm not perfect, but I do the best I can. Please double-check before making your selection. Using a simple CTRL + F to search the first post to see of a player is already on a roster will suffice. Also, please tell me of any errors in this list via PM if you can. Thanks!

Quarterback:
Ryan Nassib (NYG)
Sam Bradford (PHI)
Mark Sanchez (PHI)
Matt Cassel (DAL)
Robert Griffin III (WAS)
Colt McCoy (WAS)
Derek Anderson (CAR)
Mike Glennon (TB)
Luke McCown (NO)
Garrett Grayson (NO)
Shaun Hill (MIN)
David Fales (CHI)
Brett Hundley (GB)
Dan Orlovsky (DET)
Drew Stanton (ARI)
Blaine Gabbert (SF)
Colin Kaepernick (SF)
Tarvaris Jackson (SEA)
Case Keenum (LA)
Nick Foles (LA)
Kellen Clemens (SD)
Matt McGloin (OAK)
Chase Daniel (KC)
Landry Jones (PIT)
Michael Vick (PIT)
Matt Schaub (BAL)
Jimmy Clausen (BAL)
A.J. McCarron (CIN)
Josh McCown (CLE)
Johnny Manziel (CLE)
Matt Moore (MIA)
Jimmy Garoppolo (NE)
Bryce Petty (NYJ)
Geno Smith (NYJ)
E.J. Manuel (BUF)
Zach Mettenberger (TEN)
Matt Hasselbeck (IND)
Brian Hoyer (HOU)
T.J. Yates (HOU)
Tom Savage (HOU)
Brandon Weeden (HOU)
Chad Henne (JAC)
Christian Ponder (FA)
Jason Campbell (FA)
Josh Freeman (FA)
Kevin Kolb (FA)
Matt Barkley (FA)
Matt Flynn (FA)
Rex Grossman (FA)
Ricky Stanzi (FA)
Terrelle Pryor (FA)
Thaddeus Lewis (FA)

Runningback:
Shane Vereen (NYG)
Andre Williams (NYG)
Kenjon Barner (PHI)
Robert Turbin (DAL)
Matt Jones (WAS)
Fozzy Whittaker (CAR)
Tevin Coleman (ATL)
Charles Sims (TB)
Bobby Rainey (TB)
Tim Hightower (NO)
Matt Asiata (MIN)
Jacquizz Rodgers (CHI)
Ka'Deem Carey (CHI)
James Starks (GB)
Joique Bell (DET)
Fred Jackson (SEA)
Tre Mason (LA)
Benny Cunningham (LA)
Donald Brown (SD)
Branden Oliver (SD)
Taiwan Jones (OAK)
Roy Helu (OAK)
Knile Davis (KC)
Terrance West (BAL)
Duke Johnson (CLE)
Damien Williams (MIA)
Jay Ajayi (MIA)
Brandon Bolden (NE)
Steven Jackson (NE)
Stevan Ridley (NYJ)
Bilal Powell (NYJ)
Marcus Thigpen (BUF)
Anthony Dixon (BUF)
Bishop Sankey (TEN)
Antonio Andrews (TEN)
Dexter McCluster (TEN)
Ahmad Bradshaw (IND)
Joshua Robinson (IND)
Alfred Blue (HOU)
Jonathan Grimes (HOU)
Chris Polk (HOU)
Denard Robinson (JAC)
Bernard Pierce (JAC)
BenJarvus Green-Ellis (FA)
Daniel Thomas (FA)
Daryl Richardson (FA)
Kendall Hunter (FA)
LaMichael James (FA)
Montario Hardesty (FA)
Montee Ball (FA)
Pierre Thomas (FA)
Ray Rice (FA)
Ryan Williams (FA)
Shonn Greene (FA)
Trent Richardson (FA)
Vick Ballard (FA)
Zac Stacy (FA)

Fullback:
Nikita Whitlock (NYG)
Tyler Clutts (DAL)
Jorvorskie Lane (TB)
Michael Burton (DET)
Derrick Coleman (SEA)
Will Tukuafu (SEA)
Ryan Hewitt (CIN)
Tommy Bohanon (NYJ)
Jay Prosch (HOU)
Erik Lorig (FA)
Evan Rodriguez (FA)

Tight End:
Larry Donnell (NYG)
Brent Celek (PHI)
Gavin Escobar (DAL)
Ed Dickson (CAR)
Jacob Tamme (ATL)
Levine Toilolo (ATL)
Brandon Myers (TB)
Zachary Miller (CHI)
Andrew Quarless (GB)
Brandon Pettigrew (DET)
Tim Wright (DET)
Jermaine Gresham (ARI)
Troy Niklas (ARI)
Vance McDonald (SF)
Garrett Celek (SF)
Luke Willson (SEA)
Jared Cook (LA)
Lance Kendricks (LA)
John Phillips (SD)
David Johnson (SD)
Virgil Green (DEN)
Mychal Rivera (OAK)
Dennis Pitta (BAL)
Crockett Gilmore (BAL)
Jim Dray (CLE)
Jordan Cameron (MIA)
Dion Sims (MIA)
Scott Chandler (NE)
Jace Amaro (NYJ)
Jeff Cumberland (NYJ)
Charles Clay (BUF)
Nick O'Leary (BUF)
Anthony Fasano (TEN)
Craig Stevens (TEN)
Dwayne Allen (IND)
Coby Fleener (IND)
Jack Doyle (IND)
Garrett Graham (HOU)
C.J. Fiedorowicz (HOU)
Marcedes Lewis (JAC)
Dustin Keller (FA)
Kellen Winslow (FA)

Wide Receiver:
Nelson Agholor (PHI)
Cole Beasley (DAL)
Andre Roberts (WAS)
Jerricho Cotchery (CAR)
Roddy White (ATL)
Leonard Hankerson (ATL)
Louis Murphy (TB)
Charles D. Johnson (MIN)
Jarius Wright (MIN)
Eddie Royal (CHI)
Marc Mariani (CHI)
Ty Montgomery (GB)
Davante Adams (GB)
Lance Moore (DET)
Jerome Simpson (SF)
Bruce Ellington (SF)
Quinton Patton (SF)
Paul Richardson (SEA)
Ricardo Lockette (SEA)
Kenny Britt (LA)
Stedman Bailey (LA)
Brian Quick (LA)
Malcom Floyd (SD)
Cody Latimer (DEN)
Andre Caldwell (DEN)
Kyle S. Williams (DEN)
Rod Streater (OAK)
Andre Holmes (OAK)
Albert Wilson (KC)
Jason Avant (KC)
Darrius Heyward-Bey (PIT)
Sammie Coates (PIT)
Mohamed Sanu (CIN)
Brandon Tate (CIN)
Brian Hartline (CLE)
Dwayne Bowe (CLE)
Taylor Gabriel (CLE)
Andrew Hawkins (CLE)
Kenny Stills (MIA)
Greg Jennings (MIA)
Brandon LaFell (NE)
Aaron Dobson (NE)
Jeremy Kerley (NYJ)
Devin Smith (NYJ)
Robert Woods (BUF)
Chris Hogan (BUF)
Harry Douglas (TEN)
Justin Hunter (TEN)
Phillip Dorsett (IND)
Cecil Shorts (HOU)
Nate Washington (HOU)
Jaelen Strong (HOU)
Marqise Lee (JAC)
Rashad Greene (JAC)
Davone Bess (FA)
Greg Little (FA)
Hakeem Nicks (FA)
Jacoby Ford (FA)
Jacoby Jones (FA)
Kevin Ogletree (FA)
Miles Austin (FA)

Offensive Tackle:
William Beatty (NYG)
Marshall Newhouse (NYG)
Morgan Moses (WAS)
Michael Oher (CAR)
Nate Chandler (CAR)
Daryl Williams (CAR)
Gosder Cherilus (TB)
Donovan Smith (TB)
Andrus Peat (NO)
Matt Kalil (MIN)
T.J. Clemmings (MIN)
Jermon Bushrod (CHI)
LaAdrian Waddle (DET)
Bobby Massie (ARI)
D.J. Humphries (ARI)
Erik Pears (SF)
Garry Gilliam (SEA)
Terry Poole (SEA)
Joseph Barksdale (SD)
Chris Hairston (SD)
Ryan Harris (DEN)
Ty Sambrailo (DEN)
Tyler Polumbus (DEN)
Austin Howard (OAK)
Menelik Watson (OAK)
Khalif Barnes (OAK)
Eric Fisher (KC)
Donald Stephenson (KC)
Mike Adams (PIT)
Eugene Monroe (BAL)
James Hurst (BAL)
Cedric Ogbuehi (CIN)
Jake Fisher (CIN)
Marcus Cannon (NE)
Breno Giacomini (NYJ)
Benjamin Ijalana (NYJ)
Cyrus Kouandjio (BUF)
Byron Bell (TEN)
Luke Joeckel (JAC)
Jermey Parnell (JAC)
Gabe Carimi (FA)

Offensive Guard:
John Jerry (NYG)
Dallas Reynolds (NYG)
Andrew Gardner (PHI)
Allen Barbre (PHI)
Ronald Leary (DAL)
Mackenzy Bernadeau (DAL)
Shawn Lauvao (WAS)
Spencer Long (WAS)
Arie Kouandijo (WAS)
Andy Levitre (ATL)
Tim Lelito (NO)
Mike McGlynn (NO)
Vladimir Ducasse (CHI)
Patrick Omameh (CHI)
Laken Tomlinson (DET)
Jonathan Cooper (ARI)
Ted Larsen (ARI)
Brandon Thomas (SF)
J.R. Sweezy (SEA)
Justin Britt (SEA)
Rodger Saffold (LA)
Jamon Brown (LA)
Johnnie Troutman (SD)
Jeff Allen (KC)
Zach Fulton (KC)
Dallas Thomas (MIA)
Jamil Douglas (MIA)
Billy Turner (MIA)
Ryan Wendell (NE)
James Carpenter (NYJ)
Willie Colon (NYJ)
Brian Winters (NYJ)
Kraig Urbik (BUF)
John Miller (BUF)
Jeremiah Poutasi (TEN)
Lance Louis (IND)
Xavier Su'a-Filo (HOU)
Oday Aboushi (HOU)
Zane Beadles (JAC)
A.J. Cann (JAC)
Adam Snyder (FA)

Center:
Barrett Jones (PHI)
Fernando Velasco (CAR)
Gino Gradkowski (ATL)
Evan Smith (TB)
Will Montgomery (CHI)
Hroniss Grasu (CHI)
Travis Swanson (DET)
Lyle Sendlein (ARI)
Marcus Martin (SF)
Patrick Lewis (SEA)
Tim Barnes (LA)
Chris Watt (SD)
Matt Paradis (DEN)
Mitch Morse (KC)
Russell Bodine (CIN)
Brian Schwenke (TEN)
Khaled Holmes (IND)
Ben Jones (HOU)
Jonathan Goodwin (FA)
Kyle Cook (FA)
Lemuel Jeanpierre (FA)

Defensive End:
Owamagbe Odighizuwa (NYG)
Cedric Thornton (PHI)
Vinny Curry (PHI)
Randy Gregory (DAL)
Jeremy Mincey (DAL)
Stephen Paea (WAS)
Trent Murphy (WAS)
Jared Allen (CAR)
Tyson Jackson (ATL)
Adrian Clayborn (ATL)
Kroy Biermann (ATL)
William Gholston (TB)
George Johnson (TB)
Larry English (TB)
Bobby Richardson (NO)
Brian Robison (MIN)
Scott Crichton (MIN)
Ego Ferguson (CHI)
Jarvis Jenkins (CHI)
Willie Young (CHI)
Datone Jones (GB)
Jason Jones (DET)
Darryl Tapp (DET)
Cory Redding (ARI)
Kareem Martin (ARI)
Jason Babin (ARI)
Glenn Dorsey (SF)
Quinton Dial (SF)
Tank Carradine (SF)
Arik Armstead (SF)
Frank Clark (SEA)
Cassius Marsh (SEA)
Kendall Reyes (SD)
Justin Tuck (OAK)
Allen Bailey (KC)
Mike DeVito (KC)
Cam Thomas (PIT)
Chris Canty (BAL)
Margus Hunt (CIN)
Randy Starks (CLE)
Desmond Bryant (CLE)
Nate Orchard (CLE)
Dion Jordan (MIA)
Derrick Shelby (MIA)
Akiem Hicks (NE)
Stefan Charles (BUF)
DaQuan Jones (TEN)
Karl Klug (TEN)
Arthur Jones (IND)
Henry Anderson (IND)
Jared Crick (HOU)
Christopher Clemons (JAC)
Andre Branch (JAC)
Aaron Maybin (FA)
Da'Quan Bowers (FA)
Daniel Te'o-Nesheim (FA)
Derrick Harvey (FA)
Ray McDonald (FA)

Defensive Tackle:
Cullen Jenkins (NYG)
Jay Bromley (NYG)
Markus Kuhn (NYG)
Louis Nix (NYG)
Barry Cofield (NYG)
Tyrone Crawford (DAL)
Terrell McClain (DAL)
Nick Hayden (DAL)
Chris Baker (WAS)
Kedric Golston (WAS)
Dwan Edwards (CAR)
Paul Soliai (ATL)
Ra'Shede Hageman (ATL)
Clinton McDonald (TB)
Henry Melton (TB)
Tony McDaniel (TB)
Kevin Williams (NO)
John Jenkins (NO)
Will Sutton (CHI)
Ziggy Hood (CHI)
Letroy Guion (GB)
Tyrunn Walker (DET)
Corey Peters (ARI)
Jordan Hill (SEA)
Ahtyba Rubin (SEA)
Sean Lissemore (SD)
Vance Walker (DEN)
Justin Ellis (OAK)
Carl Davis (BAL)
Brandon Thompson (CIN)
Xavier Cooper (CLE)
Earl Mitchell (MIA)
Jordan Phillips (MIA)
Alan Branch (NE)
Alex Carrington (BUF)
Sammie Lee Hill (TEN)
Mike Martin (TEN)
David Parry (IND)
Christian Covington (HOU)
Devon Still (HOU)
Roy Miller (JAC)
Aubrayo Franklin (FA)

Outside Linebacker:
Jonathan Casillas (NYG)
Devon Kennard (NYG)
Marcus Smith (PHI)
Anthony Hitchens (DAL)
Kyle Wilber (DAL)
Preston Smith (WAS)
Justin Durant (ATL)
Brooks Reed (ATL)
Philip Wheeler (ATL)
O'Brien Schofield (ATL)
Danny Lansanah (TB)
Hau'oli Kikaha (NO)
Dannell Ellerbe (NO)
Sam Acho (CHI)
Mike Neal (GB)
Nick Perry (GB)
Kyle Van Noy (DET)
Josh Bynes (DET)
Markus Golden (ARI)
LaMarr Woodley (ARI)
Corey Lemonier (SF)
Eli Harold (SF)
Akeem Ayers (LA)
Kavell Conner (SD)
Shane Ray (DEN)
Lorenzo Alexander (OAK)
Dee Ford (KC)
Jarvis Jones (PIT)
Arthur Moats (PIT)
Courtney Upshaw (BAL)
A.J. Hawk (CIN)
Paul Dawson (CIN)
Jelani Jenkins (MIA)
Koa Misi (MIA)
Chris McCain (MIA)
Spencer Paysinger (MIA)
Lorenzo Mauldin (NYJ)
Calvin Pace (NYJ)
Nigel Bradham (BUF)
Derrick Morgan (TEN)
Erik Walden (IND)
Bjoern Werner (IND)
Dan Skuta (JAC)
Emmanuel Acho (FA)
Michael Boley (FA)

Inside Linebacker:
Jon Beason (NYG)
DeMeco Ryans (PHI)
Jordan Hicks (PHI)
Perry Riley (WAS)
Keenan Robinson (WAS)
Mason Foster (WAS)
Bruce Carter (TB)
David Hawthorne (NO)
Christian Jones (CHI)
Shea McClellin (CHI)
Sam Barrington (GB)
Sean Weatherspoon (ARI)
Kevin Minter (ARI)
Michael Wilhoite (SF)
Ray-Ray Armstrong (SF)
Donald Butler (SD)
Joe Mays (SD)
Curtis Lofton (OAK)
Josh Mauga (KC)
Ramik Wilson (KC)
Arthur Brown (BAL)
Albert McClellan (BAL)
Craig Robertson (CLE)
Christian Kirksey (CLE)
Erin Henderson (NYJ)
Zach Brown (TEN)
Nate Irving (IND)
Benardrick McKinney (HOU)
Akeem Dent (HOU)
Joplo Bartu (FA)

Cornerback:
Eric Rowe (PHI)
Nolan Carroll (PHI)
Brandon Carr (DAL)
Morris Claiborne (DAL)
DeAngelo Hall (WAS)
Cortland Finnegan (CAR)
Jalen Collins (ATL)
Phillip Adams (ATL)
Robert Alford (ATL)
Alterraun Verner (TB)
Johnthan Banks (TB)
Mike Jenkins (TB)
Brandon Browner (NO)
Kyle Wilson (NO)
P.J. Williams (NO)
Trae Waynes (MIN)
Captain Munnerlyn (MIN)
Tracy Porter (CHI)
Quinten Rollins (GB)
Rashean Mathis (DET)
Bill Bentley (DET)
Alex Carter (DET)
Josh Wilson (DET)
Jerraud Powers (ARI)
Tramaine Brock (SF)
Kenneth Acker (SF)
E.J. Gaines (LA)
Marcus Roberson (LA)
Brandon Flowers (SD)
D.J. Hayden (OAK)
Keith McGill (OAK)
Phillip Gaines (KC)
Cortez Allen (PIT)
Senquez Golson (PIT)
Kyle Arrington (BAL)
Darqueze Dennard (CIN)
Dre Kirkpatrick (CIN)
Tramon Williams (CLE)
Justin Gilbert (CLE)
Pierre Desir (CLE)
Brice McCain (MIA)
Jamar Taylor (MIA)
Tarell Brown (NE)
Buster Skrine (NYJ)
Leodis McKelvin (BUF)
Perrish Cox (TEN)
Blidi Wreh-Wilson (TEN)
Coty Sensabaugh (TEN)
Brandon Harris (TEN)
Darius Butler (IND)
Greg Toler (IND)
Kareem Jackson (HOU)
Kevin Johnson (HOU)
Davon House (JAC)
Aaron Colvin (JAC)
Dwayne Gratz (JAC)
Demetrius McCray (JAC)
Bradley Fletcher (FA)
DeMarcus Van Dyke (FA)
Derek Cox (FA)
Nate Clements (FA)

Strong Safety:
Brandon Meriweather (NYG)
Craig Dahl (NYG)
J.J. Wilcox (DAL)
Duke Ihenacho (WAS)
Roman Harper (CAR)
William Moore (ATL)
Major Wright (TB)
Jamarca Sanford (NO)
Robert Blanton (MIN)
Ryan Mundy (CHI)
James Ihedigbo (DET)
D.J. Swearinger (ARI)
Jaquiski Tartt (SF)
Jimmy Wilson (SD)
Taylor Mays (OAK)
Tyvon Branch (KC)
Will Allen (PIT)
Matt Elam (BAL)
Tavon Wilson (NE)
Jordan Richards (NE)
Da'Norris Searcy (TEN)
Quintin Demps (HOU)
John Cyprien (JAC)
Dawan Landry (FA)
DeJon Gomes (FA)
M.D. Jennings (FA)

Free Safety:
Barry Church (DAL)
Tre Boston (CAR)
Ricardo Allen (ATL)
Chris Conte (TB)
Damarious Randall (GB)
Micah Hyde (GB)
Chris Clemons (ARI)
T.J. McDonald (LA)
Nate Allen (OAK)
Larry Asante (OAK)
Husain Abdullah (KC)
Kendrick Lewis (BAL)
Marcus Gilchrist (NYJ)
Jaiquawn Jarrett (NYJ)
Duke Williams (BUF)
Dwight Lowery (IND)
Rahim Moore (HOU)
Josh Evans (JAC)
Abram Elam (FA)
LaRon Landry (FA)

Kicker:
Caleb Sturgis (PHI)
Dustin Hopkins (WAS)
Matt Bryant (ATL)
Kai Forbath (NO)
Josh Lambo (SD)
Cairo Santos (KC)
Mike Nugent (CIN)
Travis Coons (CLE)
Andrew Franks (MIA)
Nick Folk (NYJ)
Dan Carpenter (BUF)
Ryan Succop (TEN)
Jason Myers (JAC)
Alex Henery (FA)
Garrett Hartley (FA)
Randy Bullock (FA)
Shaun Suisham (FA)
Shayne Graham (FA)

Punter:
Brad Nortman (CAR)
Matt Bosher (ATL)
Jake Schum (TB)
Jeff Locke (MIN)
Pat O'Donnell (CHI)
Tim Masthay (GB)
Sam Martin (DET)
Drew Butler (ARI)
Bradley Pinion (SF)
Jordan Berry (PIT)
Ryan Quigley (NYJ)
Colton Schmidt (BUF)
Adam Podlesh (FA)
Brandon Fields (FA)
Chris Kluwe (FA)
Daniel Sepulveda (FA)
Zoltan Mesko (FA)

Head Coach:
Doug Pederson (PHI)
Jim Caldwell (DET)
Mike Mularkey (TEN)

Offensive Coordinator:
Mike Sullivan (NYG)
Frank Reich (PHI)
Scott Linehan (DAL)
Todd Monken (TB)
Pete Carmichael (NO)
Dowell Loggains (CHI)
Edgar Bennett (GB)
Jim Bob Cooter (DET)
Curtis Modkins (SF)
Rob Boras (LA)
Rick Dennison (DEN)
Bill Musgrave (OAK)
Brad Childress (KC)
Ken Zampese (CIN)
Al Saunders (CLE)
Clyde Christensen (MIA)
Greg Roman (BUF)
Terry Robiskie (TEN)
George Godsey (HOU)
Greg Olson (JAC)

Defensive Coordinator:
Steve Spagnuolo (NYG)
Rod Marinelli (DAL)
Joe Barry (WAS)
Richard Smith (ATL)
Dennis Allen (NO)
George Edwards (MIN)
Jim O'Neill (SF)
Gregg Williams (LA)
John Pagano (SD)
Ken Norton Jr. (OAK)
Keith Butler (PIT)
Dean Pees (BAL)
Paul Guenther (CIN)
Vance Joseph (MIA)
Kacy Rodgers (NYJ)
Dennis Thurman (BUF)
Ted Monachino (IND)
Todd Wash (JAC)

Special Teams Coordinator:
Tom Quinn (NYG)
Greg McMahon (NO)
Jeff Rodgers (CHI)
Joe Marciano (DET)
Derius Swinton (SF)
Chris Tabor (CLE)
Darren Rizzi (MIA)
Brant Boyer (NYJ)
Danny Crossman (BUF)
Tom McMahon (IND)
Larry Izzo (HOU)
Mike Mallory (JAC)

Other Coaches:
Art Briles (FA)
Bob Stoops (FA)
Brian Billick (FA)
Brian Kelly (FA)
Butch Davis (FA)
Charlie Strong (FA)
Dennis Green (FA)
Greg Schiano (FA)
Gunther Cunningham (FA)
Gus Malzahn (FA)
James Franklin (FA)
Jason Tarver (FA)
Jim Fassel (FA)
Jim Haslett (FA)
Jim Mora Jr. (FA)
Jim Tressel (FA)
Joe Philbin (FA)
Kevin Sumlin (FA)
Leslie Frazier (FA)
Mark Helfrich (FA)
Marty Mornhinweg (FA)
Marty Schottenheimer (FA)
Mel Tucker (FA)
Mike Martz (FA)
Mike Nolan (FA)
Mike Pettine (FA)
Mike Sherman (FA)
Pat Fitzgerald (FA)
Perry Fewell (FA)
Russ Grimm (FA)
Steve Sarkisian (FA)
Tom Clements (FA)
Tom Coughlin (FA)
Urban Meyer (FA)
Aaron Kromer (FA)
Alex Van Pelt (FA)
Bart Andrus (FA)
Bill Callahan (FA)
Bill Lazor (FA)
Bill Muir (FA)
Bob Bicknell (FA)
Bob Bratkowski (FA)
Bobby Petrino (FA)
Brian Daboll (FA)
Brian Schottenheimer (FA)
Cam Cameron (FA)
Charlie Weis (FA)
Chris Palmer (FA)
Clarence Shelmon (FA)
Dan Campbell (FA)
Dave DeGuglielmo (FA)
Eric Bieniemy (FA)
Frank Cignetti (FA)
Geep Chryst (FA)
Greg Knapp (FA)
Jason Michael (FA)
Jedd Fisch (FA)
Jeff Tedford (FA)
Jeremy Bates (FA)
Jerry Sullivan (FA)
Jim Zorn (FA)
Jimmy Raye (FA)
Joe Lombardi (FA)
John DeFilippo (FA)
John McNulty (FA)
Juan Castillo (FA)
Kevin Gilbride (FA)
Kirby Wilson (FA)
Lane Kiffin (FA)
Mark Whipple (FA)
Matt Nagy (FA)
Mike Jones (FA)
Mike Miller (FA)
Mike Munchak (FA)
Mike Solari (FA)
Mike Tice (FA)
Nathaniel Hackett (FA)
Nolan Cromwell (FA)
Norm Chow (FA)
Pat Shurmur (FA)
Pep Hamilton (FA)
Ray Sherman (FA)
Tom Cable (FA)
Tom Moore (FA)
Tony Sparano (FA)
Turk Schonert (FA)
Tyke Tolbert (FA)
Wes Phillips (FA)
Will Hall (FA)
Zac Taylor (FA)
Alan Williams (FA)
Billy Davis (FA)
Blake Williams (FA)
Bob Babich (FA)
Brian VanGorder (FA)
Chuck Bresnahan (FA)
Chuck Cecil (FA)
Corwin Brown (FA)
Dave Wannstedt (FA)
David Duggan (FA)
Richard Jauron (FA)
Don Johnson (FA)
Don Martindale (FA)
Ed Donatell (FA)
Ed Reed (FA)
Eric Mangini (FA)
Eric Studesville (FA)
Frank Bush (FA)
Gary Gibbs (FA)
Greg Manusky (FA)
Greg Mattison (FA)
Jeff Fitzgerald (FA)
Jeff Imamura (FA)
Jerome Henderson (FA)
Jerry Azzinaro (FA)
Jerry Gray (FA)
Jim Bates (FA)
Jim Tomsula (FA)
Jim Washburn (FA)
Joe Vitt (FA)
Joey Porter (FA)
John Marshall (FA)
Karl Dunbar (FA)
Kevin Coyle (FA)
Kevin Greene (FA)
Larry Coyer (FA)
Lou Anarumo (FA)
Mike Gillhamer (FA)
Mike Murphy (FA)
Mike Singletary (FA)
Mike Vrabel (FA)
Monte Kiffin (FA)
Paul Pasqualoni (FA)
Pepper Johnson (FA)
Raheem Morris (FA)
Reggie Herring (FA)
Rob Ryan (FA)
Ron Meeks (FA)
Steve Wilks (FA)
Tim Walton (FA)
Todd Grantham (FA)
Winston Moss (FA)
Al Everest (FA)
Alan Lowry (FA)
Anthony Lynn (FA)
Bill Kollar (FA)
Bill Sheridan (FA)
Bob Ligashesky (FA)
Brian Murphy (FA)
Chris Mosley (FA)
Dante Scarnecchia (FA)
Doug Marrone (FA)
Duce Staley (FA)
Dwayne Stukes (FA)
Jeff Davidson (FA)
Jeff Jagodzinski (FA)
Joe Cullen (FA)
John Bonamego (FA)
John Rushing (FA)
Keith Burns (FA)
Ken Flajole (FA)
Kevin O'Dea (FA)
Kevin Spencer (FA)
Kurt Schottenheimer (FA)
Paul Hackett (FA)
Ray Rychleski (FA)
Richard Rodgers (FA)
Rick Lantz (FA)
Russ Purnell (FA)
Shawn Slocum (FA)
Steve Hagan (FA)
Steve Hoffman (FA)
Thomas McGaughey (FA)
Tim Holt (FA)
Vince Martino (FA)
_________________
With much cheese,

Nacho Simulation Football League


Last edited by TheKillerNacho on Fri Feb 26, 2016 9:03 pm; edited 202 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail AIM Address
Gmen4ev


Joined: 07 Sep 2009
Posts: 28669
Location: Founder and Chairman of the He-Man Oline Haters Club.
PostPosted: Wed Feb 03, 2016 12:54 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Hello beautiful people and welcome to the NSFL draft!

Lets get this show on the road nice and early.. With the first pick of the NSFL draft the Melbourne(yes still in Melbourne) Uni Royals select!



Ryan Kerrigan OLB

And with that the Hyrule Legends are on the clock.
_________________


Go follow the NSFL it's pretty neat.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Its A Sabotage


Joined: 14 May 2010
Posts: 38200
PostPosted: Wed Feb 03, 2016 1:47 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

hyrule selects at 1.2 tyron smith, ot dallas cowboys


_________________
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Gmen4ev


Joined: 07 Sep 2009
Posts: 28669
Location: Founder and Chairman of the He-Man Oline Haters Club.
PostPosted: Wed Feb 03, 2016 2:01 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

With the third pick of the NSFL draft the Richmond Flying Squirrels select!



Cliff Avril DE

And with that the Iron Island Krakens are on the clock.
_________________


Go follow the NSFL it's pretty neat.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
El ramster


Joined: 13 May 2008
Posts: 63478
Location: Jared Goffs Bed
PostPosted: Wed Feb 03, 2016 4:59 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote




Marshawn Lynch.. Rb. Seattle Seahawks.
_________________
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
steelcurtain29


Moderator
Joined: 04 Oct 2007
Posts: 36319
Location: Monongahela, PA
PostPosted: Wed Feb 03, 2016 10:01 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Las Vegas will welcome back one of their own...

LT Terron Armstead
_________________
Come Follow The Great NSFL!
Other Sports / Steelers Forum Moderator - Feel Free To PM Me For Help About Anything!
PSN / Xbox GT / Steam - Dylonus
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Remixxxxxxx


Joined: 06 Mar 2009
Posts: 14404
PostPosted: Wed Feb 03, 2016 10:32 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Devonta Freeman, RB
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Lionsfanforever


Joined: 27 Sep 2009
Posts: 4857
Location: Flint, MI
PostPosted: Wed Feb 03, 2016 11:52 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Motor City Machine Gunners select Trent Williams LT WAS
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Panthers11


Joined: 23 Dec 2007
Posts: 26302
Location: FSU: Go Noles
PostPosted: Fri Feb 05, 2016 3:02 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Portland Panthers select Cameron Jordan.
_________________

JF16 Forever
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Seahawks22


Joined: 27 Jan 2009
Posts: 2604
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana
PostPosted: Mon Feb 08, 2016 11:45 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

Doug Baldwin
_________________


vike daddy wrote:
how about a Viking horn up your


Thanks to Joe_is_the_best for avy and Mack for sig
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
mgoblue44


Joined: 23 Oct 2008
Posts: 3270
Location: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
PostPosted: Mon Feb 08, 2016 4:36 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

The Rhode Island Majors select...

Jared Veldheer, OT
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Remixxxxxxx


Joined: 06 Mar 2009
Posts: 14404
PostPosted: Mon Feb 08, 2016 6:11 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Olivier Vernon, DE
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
stefan52268


Joined: 14 Apr 2010
Posts: 7330
Location: Pittsburgh
PostPosted: Mon Feb 08, 2016 6:42 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Houston Bulls Select:

Matt Forte RB
_________________

Props to Lyasr529 on the sweet sig!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
stefan52268


Joined: 14 Apr 2010
Posts: 7330
Location: Pittsburgh
PostPosted: Mon Feb 08, 2016 6:56 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

Pick 14

Houston Bulls Select:

Randall Cobb WR
_________________

Props to Lyasr529 on the sweet sig!
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Display posts from previous:   

Post new topic   Reply to topic    FootballsFuture.com Forum Index -> Fantasy/Sim/GM Leagues All times are GMT - 4 Hours
Goto page 1, 2, 3 ... 22, 23, 24  Next
Page 1 of 24

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum




Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group